ANIMATION

  • BLAME! (Polygon) - Zuru
  • Blue Exorcist Kyoto Saga (Aniplex) - Shiemi Moriyama
  • Sword Art Online Ordinal Scale (Aniplex) - Silica/ Ayano Keiko
  • Fantasy Patrol (Moolt) - Mary
  • Shopkins (ToysRUs) - Rosie Bloom
  • Erased (Aniplex) - Hiromi Sugita
  • Danganronpa: Despair Arc (Funimation) - Chiaki Nanami
  • Tales of Zestiria X (Funimation) - Symonne
  • Magic Lantern (Moolt) - Kate
  • Cyborg 009 VS Devilman (Netflix) - Ivan Whisky aka Cyborg 001/ Helena
  • Sailor Moon (Viz Media) - Sailor Saturn/ Hotaru Tomoe/ Mistress 9
  • Love Live! (NIS America) - Yukiho Kosoka
  • Lego Friends: Girlz 4 Life (Lego) - Megan
  • Aldnoah.Zero (Aniplex US) - Nina Klein
  • Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Animation (Funimation) - Nepgear
  • Yuki Yuna is a Hero (Ponycan) - Sonoko Nogi
  • KILL la KILL (Aniplex) - Mako Mankanshoku
  • Toradora! (NIS America) - Minori Kushieda
  • Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (Aniplex) - Pisti / Nadja
  • Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (Aniplex) - Sai Lin / Pisti
  • Tamagotchi Friends (Bandai) - Yumemitchi
  • Accel World (Viz Media) - Ruka Asato /Lagoon Dolphin
  • Pokemon Origins (Pokemon TV) - Reina / Caterpie / Pidgey /Mew
  • Sword Art Online (Aniplex) - Silica / Keiko Ayano
  • Pororo’s Racing Adventure (Lionsgate) - Loopy (Uncredited)
  • Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne (Viz Media) - Michi Kondo
  • Blue Exorcist (Aniplex) - Shiemi Moriyama
  • Mahoromatic: I’m Home (Sentai Filmworks) - Minawa Andou
  • Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Aniplex) - Madoka Kaname
  • Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (IG productions) - Haruka
  • Redline (Anchor Bay) - Alien Child/ Chicken Scalper / Princess
  • Secret Millionaires Club (TheHUB) - Elena’s sisters
  • Rozen Maiden: Ouverture (Sentai Filmworks) - Sara
  • Squid Girl (Media Blasters) - Squid Girl
  • K-ON! (Bandai/Sentai) - Azusa Nakano
  • Tekken: Blood Vengence (Bandai) - Additional voices
  • Vampire Knight (Viz Media) - Additional voices

VIDEO GAMES

  • Fire Emblem Echoes (Nintendo) - Delthea
  • Puyo Puyo Tetris (Sega) - Amitie
  • Persona 5 (Atlus) - Shiho Suzui
  • Atelier Sophie (Koei Techmo) - Sophie Neuenmuller
  • God Eater Resurrection (Bandai Namco) - Female Voice Option #1
  • Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo) - Additional voices
  • Stella Glow (Atlus) - Lisette
  • Tales of Zestiria (Bandai Namco) - Symonne
  • Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengence (NIS America) - Usalia
  • Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven (XSEED Games) - Gabriele/ Ingrid
  • Hyperdimension Neptunia U: Action Unleashed (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister
  • Omega Quintet (Idea Factory) - Pet
  • Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart (NIS America) - Wyn
  • Fairy Fencer F (NIS America) - Karin/ Emily
  • Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (NIS America) - Chiaki Nanami
  • Hyperdimension Neptunia: Producing Perfection (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister
  • Mugen Souls Z (NIS America) - Tioni
  • The Witch and the Hundred Knight (NIS America) - Theresa/ Korigon/ Mittens
  • Dead of Alive 5 Ultimate (Koei Tecmo) - Marie Rose
  • Time and Eternity (NIS America) - Wedi
  • Disney Princess Palace Pets (Disney Interactive) - Bloom
  • Ragnarok Online 2: Legend of the Second - Female Noel
  • Hyperdimension Neptunia Victory (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister
  • Atelier Meruru: The Apprentice of Arland (NIS America) - Keina Sawaya
  • Skullgirls (Lab Zero Games) - Filia

COMMERCIAL

  • Weiss Schwarz (Bushiroad)
  • Madoka Magica FONE (Anifone via Google Play)

LIVE ACTION DUBBING

  • Alex and Co. (Disney Intl.) - Nicole De Ponte
  • Violetta ( Disney Intl.) - Natalia Vidal
  • FLU (CJ Entertainment) - Mi-Reu Kim
  • Return of the Pearl Princess (Shen Yang Voiceover) - Goldlock